Instant Byte
Inicio Wireless Networking Voz sobre IP y telefonía ADSL Multimedia Videovigilancia Movilidad Domótica Informática Software Smartphones Formación
Inicio » Catálogo » Networking » Switches / Hub » Switches 24 puertos Gestionables » Switch gigabit gestionables 24b » SG220-26-K9-EU Mi Cuenta | Ver Cesta | Realizar Pedido | Formación Soporte Descargas
Búsqueda Rápida
 
Búsqueda Avanzada
Categorias
 Wireless
 Networking
   Accesorios Networking
   Adap. Corriente
   Adaptadores ethernet
   Almacenamiento
   Armarios
   Balanceadores de carga
   Cableado Fibra Optica
   Cableado RJ45
   Conversores de medios
   Firewalls / UTM / Appliances
   Fuentes de alimentacion redundantes
   KVM Switches
   Modems Analógicos
   PLC - Powerline
   PON (Fibra óptica pasiva)
   RDSI
   Routers Neutros
   Routers/Firewalls VPN
   SAIs
   Servidores de impresión
   Software / Licencias / Garantia
   Switches / Hub
     Accesorios Switching
     Minigbics
     Modulos
     Soportes
     Splitters Fibra Óptica
     Switches 16 puertos Gestionables
     Switches 16 puertos No gestionables
     Switches 24 puertos Gestionables
       Switch 10/100 gestionables 24b
       Switch 10G gestionables 24b
       Switch gigabit gestionables 24b
     Switches 24 puertos No gestionables
     Switches 48 puertos Gestionables
     Switches 48 puertos No gestionables
     Switches 5 Puertos Gestionables
     Switches 5 Puertos No gestionables
     Switches 8 Puertos Gestionables
     Switches 8 Puertos No gestionables
     Switches con PoE
     Switches de chasis
     Switches industriales
   LTE - 3G - UMTS - HSDPA
   Herramientas
   VDSL
 Voz sobre IP y telefonía
 ADSL
 Multimedia
 Videovigilancia
 Movilidad
 Domótica
 Informática
 Software
 Smartphones
 Formación
Fabricantes
Notificaciones más
NotificacionesNotifiqueme de cambios a Cisco SMB SG220-26-K9-EU SG220-26 26-Port Gigabit Smart Plus Switch
Información
Envios/Devoluciones
Formación
Garantia / RMA
Política de privacidad
Condiciones de uso
Contactenos
Datos Bancarios
Alta de distribuidores
Política de Cookies
Como Llegar
Idiomas
Español
 Cisco SMB SG220-26-K9-EU SG220-26 26-Port Gigabit Smart Plus Switch
[SG220-26-K9-EU]

Pagina nueva 1

MAC Table

Up to 8192 MAC addresses

Spanning Tree Protocol (STP)

Standard 802.1d Spanning Tree support, enabled by default

Fast convergence using 802.1w (Rapid Spanning Tree [RSTP])

Multiple Spanning Tree instances using 802.1s (MSTP)

16 instances are supported

Port Grouping

Support for IEEE 802.3ad Link Aggregation Control Protocol (LACP)

Up to 8 groups
Up to 8 ports per group with 16 candidate ports for each (dynamic) 802.3ad link aggregation

Load balance based on source and destination MAC address, or source and destination MAC/IP

VLAN

Support for up to 256 VLANs simultaneously

Port-based and 802.1Q tag-based VLANs

Management VLAN

Guest VLAN

Auto Voice VLAN

Voice traffic is automatically assigned to a voice-specific VLAN and treated with appropriate levels of QoS

QinQ VLAN

VLANs transparently cross a service provider network while isolating traffic among customers

Generic VLAN Registration Protocol (GVRP) and Generic Attribute Registration Protocol (GARP)

Protocols for automatically propagating and configuring VLANs in a bridged domain

Head-of-Line (HOL) Blocking

HOL blocking prevention

Jumbo Frame

Frame sizes up to 9216 supported

Security

ACLs

Drop or rate limit based on source and destination MAC, VLAN ID or IP address, protocol, port, differentiated services code point (DSCP)/IP precedence, TCP/UDP source and destination ports, 802.1p priority, Ethernet type, Internet Control Message Protocol (ICMP) packets, IGMP packets, TCP flag

Support up to 512 rules

Port Security

Creates the ability to lock source MAC addresses to ports; limits the number of learned MAC addresses

IEEE 802.1x (Authenticator Role)

802.1X: RADIUS authentication; guest VLAN; multiple host mode

RADIUS, TACACS+

Supports RADIUS and TACACS authentication; switch functions as a client

MAC Address Filtering

Supported

Storm Control

Broadcast, multicast, and unknown unicast

DoS Protection

DOS attack prevention

STP Bridge Protocol Data Unit (BPDU) Guard

This security mechanism protects the network from invalid configurations. A port enabled for BPDU Guard is shut down if a BPDU message is received on that port

Secure Shell (SSH) Protocol

SSH is a secure replacement for Telnet traffic. SCP also uses SSH. SSH v1 and v2 are supported

Secure Sockets Layer (SSL)

SSL support: Encrypts all HTTPS traffic, allowing highly secure access to the browser-based management GUI in the switch

Para obtener más información, visite la página del producto.
Este producto esta en nuestro catálogo desde viernes 26 septiembre, 2014.
Clientes que compraron este producto, también han comprado
Value 21.99.0701 LATIGUILLO RJ45 1 M. CAT.6 S/FTP (PIMF) LIBRE DE HALOGENO GRIS

Value 21.99.0701 LATIGUILLO RJ45 1 M. CAT.6 S/FTP (PIMF) LIBRE DE HALOGENO GRIS
Netgear GS308-100PES 10/100/1000 8 PUERTOS CAJA METÁLICA

Netgear GS308-100PES 10/100/1000 8 PUERTOS CAJA METÁLICA
Value 21.99.0700 LATIGUILLO RJ45 0,5 M. CAT.6 S/FTP (PIMF) LIBRE DE HALOGENO GRIS

Value 21.99.0700 LATIGUILLO RJ45 0,5 M. CAT.6 S/FTP (PIMF) LIBRE DE HALOGENO GRIS
Cisco SMB MGBSX1 Módulo mini GBIC SX 1000 Mbps

Cisco SMB MGBSX1 Módulo mini GBIC SX 1000 Mbps
Cisco SMB SG300-10SFP-K9-EU SG 300-10 10-port Gigabit Managed SFP Switch (8 SFP + 2 Comb

Cisco SMB SG300-10SFP-K9-EU SG 300-10 10-port Gigabit Managed SFP Switch (8 SFP + 2 Comb
Mikrotik S+85DLC03D SFP+ module 10G MM 300m 850nm

Mikrotik S+85DLC03D SFP+ module 10G MM 300m 850nm
 
Fabricante
Cisco SMB
Página de Cisco SMB
Otros productos
Ofertas más
Dlink DGS-1016D SWITCH 16 PUERTOS 10/100/1000Mbps NO GESTIONABLE

Dlink DGS-1016D SWITCH 16 PUERTOS 10/100/1000Mbps NO GESTIONABLE
ATCOM Rainbow E 16 physical keys built in a Triple-color LED 2 keys at the bottom are used for fast page up or page down Megabit

ATCOM Rainbow E 16 physical keys built in a Triple-color LED 2 keys at the bottom are used for fast page up or page down Megabit
Plantronics 83542-12 SAVI W740 Convertible

Plantronics 83542-12 SAVI W740 Convertible
3CX 3CXPSPROF32 32SC including 1 year Maintenance

3CX 3CXPSPROF32 32SC including 1 year Maintenance
Netgear MS2120-100PES Home Media Network Storage: STORA (INTEGRA UN DISCO SATA 2TB)

Netgear MS2120-100PES Home Media Network Storage: STORA (INTEGRA UN DISCO SATA 2TB)

precios validos salvo error tipográfico, IVA NO INCLUIDO
Tlf. 902 11 22 54
Fax. 916 93 21 30