Instant Byte
Inicio Wireless Networking Voz sobre IP y telefonía ADSL Multimedia Videovigilancia Movilidad Domótica Informática Software Smartphones Formación
Inicio » Catálogo » Networking » PLC - Powerline » PLC Gigabit » PLC RJ45 Gigabit » P1000x2 Mi Cuenta | Ver Cesta | Realizar Pedido | Formación Soporte Descargas
Búsqueda Rápida
 
Búsqueda Avanzada
Categorias
 Wireless
 Networking
   Accesorios Networking
   Adap. Corriente
   Adaptadores ethernet
   Almacenamiento
   Armarios
   Balanceadores de carga
   Cableado Fibra Optica
   Cableado RJ45
   Conversores de medios
   Firewalls / UTM / Appliances
   Fuentes de alimentacion redundantes
   KVM Switches
   Modems Analógicos
   PLC - Powerline
     PLC 200Mbps
     PLC 500Mbps
     PLC 85Mbps
     PLC Gigabit
       PLC RJ45 Gigabit
       PLC Wifi Gigabit
   PON (Fibra óptica pasiva)
   RDSI
   Routers Neutros
   Routers/Firewalls VPN
   SAIs
   Servidores de impresión
   Software / Licencias / Garantia
   Switches / Hub
   LTE - 3G - UMTS - HSDPA
   Herramientas
   VDSL
 Voz sobre IP y telefonía
 ADSL
 Multimedia
 Videovigilancia
 Movilidad
 Domótica
 Informática
 Software
 Smartphones
 Formación
Fabricantes
Notificaciones más
NotificacionesNotifiqueme de cambios a Tenda P1000X2 Pack de 2 adaptadores Powerline Gigabit, Plug & Play de bajo consumo
Información
Envios/Devoluciones
Formación
Garantia / RMA
Política de privacidad
Condiciones de uso
Contactenos
Datos Bancarios
Alta de distribuidores
Política de Cookies
Como Llegar
Idiomas
Español
 Tenda P1000X2 Pack de 2 adaptadores Powerline Gigabit, Plug & Play de bajo consumo
[P1000x2]

NOTA: Pack formado por 2 unidades del modelo Tenda P1000.


P1000 - AV1000 Gigabit Powerline Adapter Play Design: Lower Power Consumption,Power-Saving mode Homeplug AV2 Gigabit rate 1*Gigabit Ethernet port

El modelo Tenda P1000 es un adaptador Powerline 3D/HD ideal para transmision de video
Soporta estandar HomePlug AV2

P1000 - 1000Mbps Gigabit Powerline Adapter

- Blazing-Fast Home Network: Up to 1000Mbps transmission rate over power circuitry, ideal for 3D/HD video streaming and entertainment throughout home
- Plug-and-Play Design: No drilling and configuration. Just plug the adapter into any outlet, connect it to your PC using an Ethernet cable and it"s all done
- Lower Power Consumption: Designed with Energy-saving technology, it provides minimum power consumption that is only 0.5 watt in standby mode
 

- Interface / Button:

LAN: For connecting to the Internet, a PC, or other network device via an Ethernet cable.
Pair/Reset: Press it for 1-3 seconds to pair with other adapters; and press it for more than 6 seconds, the PLC LED will blink 3 times continually and the adapter restores to factory default settings.

- Led:
. Power:
Off - The device is NOT receiving electrical power.
Solid - The device is receiving electrical power correctly.
Blinking - The device is working in energy saving mode.

. PLC:
Off - The device has not paired with other powerline adapter(s).
Solid - The device has paired with a powerline adapter.
Blinking - The device is pairing with a powerline adapter.

. LAN:
Off - Ethernet cable is connected improperly, or not connected.
Solid - Ethernet cable is connected properly, but no data is being transmitted.
Blinking - Transmitting data

Package Contents:
- 2 x AV1000 Gigabit Powerline Adapter
- Install Guide
- Ethernet Cable
 

Para obtener más información, visite la página del producto.
Este producto esta en nuestro catálogo desde martes 01 julio, 2014.
Clientes que compraron este producto, también han comprado
TP-Link TL-WR841N v14.0 Wireless N Router, Atheros, 2T2R, 2.4GHz, 802.11n/g/b, Built-in 4-port Switch, with 2 fixed antennas

TP-Link TL-WR841N v14.0 Wireless N Router, Atheros, 2T2R, 2.4GHz, 802.11n/g/b, Built-in 4-port Switch, with 2 fixed antennas
Mikrotik hAP mini RB/931-2nD RB931-2nD with 650MHz CPU, 32MB RAM, 3xLAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n 2x2 two chain wireless with

Mikrotik hAP mini RB/931-2nD RB931-2nD with 650MHz CPU, 32MB RAM, 3xLAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n 2x2 two chain wireless with
Mikrotik RB/SXT2nDr2 SXT Lite2 2.4Ghz Dual Chain 802.11b/g/n CPE, RouterOS L3, POE, PSU, pole mount

Mikrotik RB/SXT2nDr2 SXT Lite2 2.4Ghz Dual Chain 802.11b/g/n CPE, RouterOS L3, POE, PSU, pole mount
D-Link DGS-105 5-port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Switch - Metal Housing - Unmanaged Copper Gigabit Ethernet Switch - 5 x 10/100/100

D-Link DGS-105 5-port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Switch - Metal Housing - Unmanaged Copper Gigabit Ethernet Switch - 5 x 10/100/100
Mikrotik RB/SXTG-5HPacD-SA RBSXTG-5HPacD-SA (SXT SA AC / SXT SA 5AC) RouterBOARD SXTG with Dual Chain 802.11ac, 13dBi 90 deg 5GH

Mikrotik RB/SXTG-5HPacD-SA RBSXTG-5HPacD-SA (SXT SA AC / SXT SA 5AC) RouterBOARD SXTG with Dual Chain 802.11ac, 13dBi 90 deg 5GH
Mikrotik CRS112-8P-4S-IN Cloud Router Switch 112-8P-4S-IN with QCA8511 400Mhz CPU, 128MB RAM, 8xGigabit LAN with PoE-out, 4xSFP,

Mikrotik CRS112-8P-4S-IN Cloud Router Switch 112-8P-4S-IN with QCA8511 400Mhz CPU, 128MB RAM, 8xGigabit LAN with PoE-out, 4xSFP,
 
Fabricante
Tenda
Página de Tenda
Otros productos
Ofertas más
D-Link DEM-431XT 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver, 80/300m - Without DDM - 80m: OM1 & OM2 - 300m: OM3

D-Link DEM-431XT 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver, 80/300m - Without DDM - 80m: OM1 & OM2 - 300m: OM3
Grandstream GXP1630 Dual switched auto-sensing 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet ports, integrated:132 x 64 backlit graphical LCD displa

Grandstream GXP1630 Dual switched auto-sensing 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet ports, integrated:132 x 64 backlit graphical LCD displa
D-Link DGS-1510-28P 28-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Stackable SmartPro PoE Switch including 2 SFP ports and 2 x 10G SFP+ ports

D-Link DGS-1510-28P 28-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Stackable SmartPro PoE Switch including 2 SFP ports and 2 x 10G SFP+ ports
Dlink DNS-726-4 2-Bay Professional Network Video Recorder enclosure, 4 channel playback, SATA (D-Link and 3rd party cameras) - E

Dlink DNS-726-4 2-Bay Professional Network Video Recorder enclosure, 4 channel playback, SATA (D-Link and 3rd party cameras) - E
TP-Link TL-WN725N 150Mbps Wireless N Nano USB Adapter, Support 802.11b/g/n; Nano size; Provide USB 2.0 Interface; Provide softwa

TP-Link TL-WN725N 150Mbps Wireless N Nano USB Adapter, Support 802.11b/g/n; Nano size; Provide USB 2.0 Interface; Provide softwa

precios validos salvo error tipográfico, IVA NO INCLUIDO
Tlf. 902 11 22 54
Fax. 916 93 21 30