Instant Byte
Inicio Wireless Networking Voz sobre IP y telefonía ADSL Multimedia Videovigilancia Movilidad Domótica Informática Software Smartphones Formación
Inicio » Catálogo » Wireless » Antenas » Kits de montaje y soportes » NBS002 Mi Cuenta | Ver Cesta | Realizar Pedido | Formación Soporte Descargas
Búsqueda Rápida
 
Búsqueda Avanzada
Categorias
 Wireless
   Largo Alcance
   Modo monitor
   Repetidores Universales
   Routers con firmware linux
   Accesorios Wireless
   ADSL + Wireless
   Amplificadores
   Analizadores de espectro
   Antenas
     Antenas con caja estanca
     Interiores
     Kits de montaje y soportes
     Omnidirecionales
     Paneles / Planares
     Parabolicas
     Sectoriales / Estacion Base
     Varios
     Yagis
   Bluetooth
   Bridges de interior
   Cableado Wireless
   Cajas estancas
   Compact Flash
   Conectores
   Convertidores
   Equipos de exterior
   Express Card
   HotSpots
   Kits WiFi
   Licencias / Garantia / Soporte
   Merchandising
   Mikrotik Accesorios
   Mini Pci
   Mini Pci Express
   PCB/Routerboard (Mikrotik, Ubiquiti, Alfa, etc)
   PCI
   PCi Express
   PCmcia
   PoE (Powe over ethernet)
   Puntos de acceso
   Repetidores
   Routers neutros wifi
   SD
   Sensores
   Switches Wifi / Controladores inalambricos
   USB
   Wimax
 Networking
 Voz sobre IP y telefonía
 ADSL
 Multimedia
 Videovigilancia
 Movilidad
 Domótica
 Informática
 Software
 Smartphones
 Formación
Fabricantes
Notificaciones más
NotificacionesNotifiqueme de cambios a RF Elements UBAC NANOBRACKET SXT2 NBS002 NanoBracket™ SXT 2.0 special bracket for RouterBoard SXT. New 3-Axis positioning system
Información
Envios/Devoluciones
Formación
Garantia / RMA
Política de privacidad
Condiciones de uso
Contactenos
Datos Bancarios
Alta de distribuidores
Política de Cookies
Como Llegar
Idiomas
Español

Entrega inmediata RF Elements UBAC NANOBRACKET SXT2 NBS002 NanoBracket™ SXT 2.0 special bracket for RouterBoard SXT. New 3-Axis positioning system
[NBS002]

NanoBracket® SXT 2.0 NBS002

2nd Generation of NanoBracket® for RouterBoard™ SXT!

Compatibility Chart

NanoBracket™ SXT 2.0 special bracket for RouterBoard SXT. New 3-Axis positioning system, diecast aluminium base, stainless steel hardware

NanoBracket® is the most advanced mounting solution for wireless CPEs. First time introduced by RF elements, it set new dimension for CPE installation and positioning, environmental resistance and durability. Second generation of NanoBracket® offers improvements on 3-axis adjustment system and further enhances the ease of installation and outdoor durability.

3-Axis Positioning Using Ball Hinge

Second generation of our NanoBracket® 3-Axis Positioning System enables smooth adjustment of the RouterBoard™ SXT in azimuth, elevation and rotation. Adjusting of CPE has never been so easy.

Easy Installation - Now Even Easier

We split mounting from adjustment to revolutionize simplicity. First install the bracket on the wall or on the pole. Attach CPE by one simple operation. Adjust it and tighten the main nut. Done.

Built To Last

We build our product using the best materials that offer increased corrosion resistance and durability. The base of the bracket is made of die cast aluminium, plastic parts are made of outdoor resistant ABS. All hardware is made of stainless steel.


Compatible Devices

MikroTik™
RouterBoard™ SXT Lite5
RouterBoard™ SXT HG
RouterBoard™ SXT SA
RouterBoard™ SXT Lite2
RouterBoard™ SXT G-2HnD

Para obtener más información, visite la página del producto.
Este producto esta en nuestro catálogo desde martes 08 abril, 2014.
Clientes que compraron este producto, también han comprado
Mikrotik RB/FTC11 Fiber to Copper Converter in Outdoor enclosure, poe injector, power supply

Mikrotik RB/FTC11 Fiber to Copper Converter in Outdoor enclosure, poe injector, power supply
Mikrotik S85DLC05D SFP module 1.25G MM 550m 850nm

Mikrotik S85DLC05D SFP module 1.25G MM 550m 850nm
RF ELEMENTS UBAC EASYBRACKET 912 EasyBracket™ 912

RF ELEMENTS UBAC EASYBRACKET 912 EasyBracket™ 912
Mikrotik  RB/962UIGS5HACT2HNT hAP ac with 720MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 5x Gigabit LAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n three chain wireles

Mikrotik RB/962UIGS5HACT2HNT hAP ac with 720MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 5x Gigabit LAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n three chain wireles
Mikrotik CRS1061C5S Cloud Router Switch 106-1C-5S with QCA8511 400MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 1x Combo port (Gigabit Ethernet or SFP), 5

Mikrotik CRS1061C5S Cloud Router Switch 106-1C-5S with QCA8511 400MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 1x Combo port (Gigabit Ethernet or SFP), 5
Grandstream DP720 Dect cordless HD Handset for Mobility. Up to 10 Sip accounts; Full HD Audio; multi-language support; 1.8 inch

Grandstream DP720 Dect cordless HD Handset for Mobility. Up to 10 Sip accounts; Full HD Audio; multi-language support; 1.8 inch
 
Fabricante
Página de RF Elements
Otros productos
Ofertas más
D-Link DXS-1100-16SC 16 Port switch including 14x10G SFP+ Interface ports & 2xCombo 10GBase-T /SFP+ - 14 x 10G SFP+ - 2 x 10G SF

D-Link DXS-1100-16SC 16 Port switch including 14x10G SFP+ Interface ports & 2xCombo 10GBase-T /SFP+ - 14 x 10G SFP+ - 2 x 10G SF
D-LINK DES-102F Módulo de 2 puertos de fibra Fast Ethernet 100Base-FX (conector SC)

D-LINK DES-102F Módulo de 2 puertos de fibra Fast Ethernet 100Base-FX (conector SC)
Grandstream GXP1620 (NOPOE) 2 lines, 3-way conferencing and a 132 x 48 backlit LCD display

Grandstream GXP1620 (NOPOE) 2 lines, 3-way conferencing and a 132 x 48 backlit LCD display
Mikrotik RB/411 Atheros AR7130 300MHz 32 MB Memory / 64 MB Storage

Mikrotik RB/411 Atheros AR7130 300MHz 32 MB Memory / 64 MB Storage
Cisco SMB SG350-28P-K9-EU Cisco SG350-28P 28-port Gigabit POE Managed Switch

Cisco SMB SG350-28P-K9-EU Cisco SG350-28P 28-port Gigabit POE Managed Switch

precios validos salvo error tipográfico, IVA NO INCLUIDO
Tlf. 902 11 22 54
Fax. 916 93 21 30