Instant Byte
Inicio Wireless Networking Voz sobre IP y telefonía ADSL Multimedia Videovigilancia Movilidad Domótica Informática Software Smartphones Formación
Inicio » Catálogo » Informática » Altavoces » ALT BT DUNKAN01B Mi Cuenta | Ver Cesta | Realizar Pedido | Formación Soporte Descargas
Búsqueda Rápida
 
Búsqueda Avanzada
Categorias
 Wireless
 Networking
 Voz sobre IP y telefonía
 ADSL
 Multimedia
 Videovigilancia
 Movilidad
 Domótica
 Informática
   Accesorios de montaje
   Accesorios para Portatiles/Dispositivos moviles
   Altavoces
   Auriculares / Cascos
   Baterias para Portatiles
   Cableado
   Discos Duros
   Dispositivos de alimentacion
   Dispositivos de entrada
   Monitores TFT
   Pendrive USB
   Portatiles
   Productos Limpieza
   Webcams
   Conectividad
 Software
 Smartphones
 Formación
Fabricantes
Notificaciones más
NotificacionesNotifiqueme de cambios a Conceptronic ALT BT DUNKAN01B ALTAVOZ INALAMBRICO CONCEPTRONIC DUNKAN 01 AZUL - CONTROL TACTIL - FUNCION MANOS LIBRES - BT4.2 -
Información
Envios/Devoluciones
Formación
Garantia / RMA
Política de privacidad
Condiciones de uso
Contactenos
Datos Bancarios
Alta de distribuidores
Política de Cookies
Como Llegar
Idiomas
Español

2/3 Dias Conceptronic ALT BT DUNKAN01B ALTAVOZ INALAMBRICO CONCEPTRONIC DUNKAN 01 AZUL - CONTROL TACTIL - FUNCION MANOS LIBRES - BT4.2 -
[ALT BT DUNKAN01B]

ALTAVOZ INALAMBRICO CONCEPTRONIC DUNKAN 01B AZUL - CONTROL TACTIL - FUNCION MANOS LIBRES - BT4.2 - 2X5W - MICROSD - MINI USB - BAT. 2000MAH


DUNKAN Wireless Bluetooth Speaker Series


-Bluetooth 4.2 wireless connectivity
-Touch control for easy fingertip action
-Built-in microphone for hands-free voice calls
-Plug and Play MP3 music from Micro SD/TF card, USB
-2000mAh rechargeable battery built-in. Sustains 7hr average operation
-3.5mm audio input
-FM radio function

The Conceptronic DUNKAN is a Bluetooth multimedia speaker which connects to any Bluetooth phone, iPad, tablet, or laptop. With its convenient touch control function, easy full speaker control by fingertips, the DUNKAN offers superb music listening and a streamlined navigation experience.
Stylish and simple design that fits any room in your house, with high quality and great stereo sounds that brings music to life.

  Highlights
 
 
 
Bluetooth 4.2 wireless connectivity
 
Touch control for easy fingertip action
 
Built-in microphone for hands-free voice calls
 
Plug and Play MP3 music from Micro SD/TF card, USB
 
2000mAh rechargeable battery built-in. Sustains 7hr average operation
 
3.5mm audio input
 
FM radio function
 
 
  Package content
 
 
 
DUNKAN 01B
 
Multilingual quick installation guide
 
USB charging cable
 
 
  Specifications
  System Specifications
Audio Output Power (Watt) 5W*2
Frequency response (Hz-kHz) 60HZ-18kHZ
Connectors and Cabling 1 x Micro SD/TF card slot
1 x USB Port
1 x AUX-in
1 x Micro USB Port (DC 5V recharging port)
Battery capacity 2000 mAh
Total Harmonic Distortion (THD) ≤ 0.5%
Button/Knob Touch control: On/Off, Previous/Vol-, Play/Pause, Next/Vol+, Mode Switch
Power Input DC 5V
  Wireless Specifications
Bluetooth Bluetooth 4.2
  Features
Color Blue
  Performance
Signal to Noise Ratio ≥95dB
  Physical Specifications
Length (in mm) 210
Width (in mm) 95
Height (in mm) 80
Weight (in grams) 718

Para obtener más información, visite la página del producto.
Este producto esta en nuestro catálogo desde lunes 12 febrero, 2018.
 
Fabricante
Conceptronic
Página de Conceptronic
Otros productos
Ofertas más
D-Link DGS-1210-28MP 28-Port Gigabit PoE+ Smart Switch including 4 SFP Ports - Power budget 370W - 24 x PoE+ 10/100/1000Mbps - 4

D-Link DGS-1210-28MP 28-Port Gigabit PoE+ Smart Switch including 4 SFP Ports - Power budget 370W - 24 x PoE+ 10/100/1000Mbps - 4
Cisco SMB SG350-10SFP-K9-EU Cisco SG350-10SFP 10-port Gigabit Managed SFP Switch

Cisco SMB SG350-10SFP-K9-EU Cisco SG350-10SFP 10-port Gigabit Managed SFP Switch
D-link DES-3028 24-Port Stackable 10/100Mbps Managed Switch, 4 1000BaseT, 2 100Base-FX/SFP combo Option
- 24 100BaseTX Auto-Nego

D-link DES-3028 24-Port Stackable 10/100Mbps Managed Switch, 4 1000BaseT, 2 100Base-FX/SFP combo Option - 24 100BaseTX Auto-Nego
Dlink DES-1024R+ SWITCH 24PUERTOS NWAY+ MODULO 2PUERTOS SC (22PU

Dlink DES-1024R+ SWITCH 24PUERTOS NWAY+ MODULO 2PUERTOS SC (22PU
D-Link DEM-310GT 1-port mini-GBIC LX Single-mode Fiber Transceiver (up to 10km, support 3.3V power)

D-Link DEM-310GT 1-port mini-GBIC LX Single-mode Fiber Transceiver (up to 10km, support 3.3V power)

precios validos salvo error tipográfico, IVA NO INCLUIDO
Tlf. 902 11 22 54
Fax. 916 93 21 30