Instant Byte
Inicio Wireless Networking Voz sobre IP ADSL Multimedia Videovigilancia Movilidad Domótica Informática Formación Software Smartphones
Inicio » Catálogo » Networking » Switches / Hub » Minigbics » DEM-211 Mi Cuenta | Ver Cesta | Realizar Pedido | Soporte Descargas
Búsqueda Rápida
 
Búsqueda Avanzada
Categorias
 Wireless
 Networking
   Accesorios Networking
   Adap. Corriente
   Adaptadores ethernet
   Almacenamiento
   Armarios
   Cableado Fibra Optica
   Cableado RJ45
   Conversores de medios
   Firewalls / UTM / Appliances
   Fuentes de alimentacion redundantes
   KVM Switches
   Load Balancing
   Modems Analógicos
   PLC - Powerline
   PON (Fibra óptica pasiva)
   Print Servers
   RDSI
   Routers Neutros
   Routers/Firewalls VPN
   SAIs
   Software / Licencias / Garantia
   Switches / Hub
     Accesorios
     Minigbics
     Modulos
     Soportes
     Switches 16 puertos Gestionables
     Switches 16 puertos No gestionables
     Switches 24 puertos Gestionables
     Switches 24 puertos No gestionables
     Switches 48 puertos Gestionables
     Switches 48 puertos No gestionables
     Switches 5 Puertos Gestionables
     Switches 5 Puertos No gestionables
     Switches 8 Puertos Gestionables
     Switches 8 Puertos No gestionables
     Switches con PoE
     Switches de chasis
     Switches de fibra
     Switches industriales
   LTE - 3G - UMTS - HSDPA
   Herramientas
   VDSL
 Voz sobre IP
 ADSL
 Multimedia
 Videovigilancia
 Movilidad
 Domótica
 Informática
 Formación
 Software
 Smartphones
Fabricantes
Notificaciones más
NotificacionesNotifiqueme de cambios a Dlink DEM-211 155Mbps Multi-Mode LC SFP Transceiver 2km- Compli
Información
Envios/Devoluciones
Garantia / RMA
Confidencialidad
Condiciones de uso
Contactenos
Datos Bancarios
Alta de distribuidores
Política de Cookies
Como Llegar
Idiomas
Español

2/3 Dias Dlink DEM-211 155Mbps Multi-Mode LC SFP Transceiver 2km- Compli
[DEM-211]

Disponibilidad:0

Dlink’s DEM-211 100BASE-FX Multimode LC SFP Transceiver provides a high performance solution for serial optical data communication applications. The DEM-211 has a duplex LC connector and provides an IEEE 802.3u compliant link for up to 100Mbps in half duplex mode (200Mbps full-duplex mode) for fiber cable applications.

Dlink’s highly integrated transceivers offer low jitter performance for extended optical link support without degradation. The high performance DEM-211 enables reliable data transfer in short, intermediate, and long distances for building, factory, campus, and metropolitan networking applications. When two switches are connected together using a DEM-211 transceiver on both ends, link speeds of up to 155Mbps can be attained. The DEM-211 allows you to provide 100BASE-FX SFP fiber optic connectivity on Gigabit combo SFP ports for Dlink switches*.

* This transceiver connects with supported compatible switches including the DES-1228, DES-1228P, DES-3252P, DES-3228PA, DES-1252, and DGS-3612G.
Please visit http://support.dlink.com for an updated list of compatible Dlink devices.

Para obtener más información, visite la página del producto.
Este producto esta en nuestro catálogo desde jueves 22 marzo, 2007.
Clientes que compraron este producto, también han comprado
Dlink DMC-300SC Conversor 10/100TX a 100FX fibra Multi-modo SC - 2 Km

Dlink DMC-300SC Conversor 10/100TX a 100FX fibra Multi-modo SC - 2 Km
 
Fabricante
D-Link
Página de D-Link
Otros productos
Ofertas más
Cisco SMB SG110D-08HP-EU SG110D-08HP 8-Port Gigabit PoE (4 Ports) Desktop Switch

Cisco SMB SG110D-08HP-EU SG110D-08HP 8-Port Gigabit PoE (4 Ports) Desktop Switch
D-Link DCS-4603 Vigilance Full HD PoE Dome Indoor Camera 3 Mpix - 3 Megapixel progressive CMOS sensor - Real-time H.264, Motion

D-Link DCS-4603 Vigilance Full HD PoE Dome Indoor Camera 3 Mpix - 3 Megapixel progressive CMOS sensor - Real-time H.264, Motion
Ubiquiti UBIQUITI BULLETM5-TI 5GHz Bullet, AirMax, Titanium, PoE/Adapter Included

Ubiquiti UBIQUITI BULLETM5-TI 5GHz Bullet, AirMax, Titanium, PoE/Adapter Included
D-LINK DGS-3427 24-Port Gigabit Layer 2+ Managed Switch, 4 Combo 1000BaseT/SFP, 3 10GbE slots - Including 4 built-in Combo 1000B

D-LINK DGS-3427 24-Port Gigabit Layer 2+ Managed Switch, 4 Combo 1000BaseT/SFP, 3 10GbE slots - Including 4 built-in Combo 1000B
Panasonic KX-UT113NE-B Standard SIP Telephone with large alphanumeric display - Idea for general office, reception areas, hotel

Panasonic KX-UT113NE-B Standard SIP Telephone with large alphanumeric display - Idea for general office, reception areas, hotel

precios validos salvo error tipográfico, IVA NO INCLUIDO
Tlf. 902 11 22 54
Fax. 916 93 21 30