Instant Byte
Inicio Wireless Networking Voz sobre IP ADSL Multimedia Videovigilancia Movilidad Domótica Informática Formación Software Smartphones
Inicio » Catálogo » Networking » Switches / Hub » Minigbics » DEM-211 Mi Cuenta | Ver Cesta | Realizar Pedido | Formación Soporte Descargas
Búsqueda Rápida
 
Búsqueda Avanzada
Categorias
 Wireless
 Networking
   Accesorios Networking
   Adap. Corriente
   Adaptadores ethernet
   Almacenamiento
   Armarios
   Cableado Fibra Optica
   Cableado RJ45
   Conversores de medios
   EPON
   Firewalls / UTM / Appliances
   Fuentes de alimentacion redundantes
   KVM Switches
   Load Balancing
   Modems Analógicos
   PLC - Powerline
   PON (Fibra óptica pasiva)
   Print Servers
   RDSI
   Routers Neutros
   Routers/Firewalls VPN
   SAIs
   Software / Licencias / Garantia
   Switches / Hub
     Accesorios
     Minigbics
     Modulos
     Soportes
     Switch 10/100 no gest. 16b
     Switch gigabit no gest. 5b
     Switch gigabit no gest. 8b
     Switches 16 puertos Gestionables
     Switches 16 puertos No gestionables
     Switches 24 puertos Gestionables
     Switches 24 puertos No gestionables
     Switches 48 puertos Gestionables
     Switches 48 puertos No gestionables
     Switches 5 Puertos Gestionables
     Switches 5 Puertos No gestionables
     Switches 8 Puertos Gestionables
     Switches 8 Puertos No gestionables
     Switches con PoE
     Switches de chasis
     Switches de fibra
     Switches industriales
   LTE - 3G - UMTS - HSDPA
   Herramientas
   VDSL
 Voz sobre IP
 ADSL
 Multimedia
 Videovigilancia
 Movilidad
 Domótica
 Informática
 Formación
 Software
 Smartphones
Fabricantes
Notificaciones más
NotificacionesNotifiqueme de cambios a Dlink DEM-211 155Mbps Multi-Mode LC SFP Transceiver 2km- Compli
Información
Envios/Devoluciones
Formación
Garantia / RMA
Confidencialidad
Condiciones de uso
Contactenos
Datos Bancarios
Alta de distribuidores
Política de Cookies
Como Llegar
Idiomas
Español

2/3 Dias Dlink DEM-211 155Mbps Multi-Mode LC SFP Transceiver 2km- Compli
[DEM-211]

Disponibilidad:0

Dlink’s DEM-211 100BASE-FX Multimode LC SFP Transceiver provides a high performance solution for serial optical data communication applications. The DEM-211 has a duplex LC connector and provides an IEEE 802.3u compliant link for up to 100Mbps in half duplex mode (200Mbps full-duplex mode) for fiber cable applications.

Dlink’s highly integrated transceivers offer low jitter performance for extended optical link support without degradation. The high performance DEM-211 enables reliable data transfer in short, intermediate, and long distances for building, factory, campus, and metropolitan networking applications. When two switches are connected together using a DEM-211 transceiver on both ends, link speeds of up to 155Mbps can be attained. The DEM-211 allows you to provide 100BASE-FX SFP fiber optic connectivity on Gigabit combo SFP ports for Dlink switches*.

* This transceiver connects with supported compatible switches including the DES-1228, DES-1228P, DES-3252P, DES-3228PA, DES-1252, and DGS-3612G.
Please visit http://support.dlink.com for an updated list of compatible Dlink devices.

Para obtener más información, visite la página del producto.
Este producto esta en nuestro catálogo desde jueves 22 marzo, 2007.
Clientes que compraron este producto, también han comprado
Dlink DMC-300SC Conversor 10/100TX a 100FX fibra Multi-modo SC - 2 Km

Dlink DMC-300SC Conversor 10/100TX a 100FX fibra Multi-modo SC - 2 Km
 
Fabricante
D-Link
Página de D-Link
Otros productos
Ofertas más
Cisco SMB SF250-48HP-K9-EU Cisco SF250-48HP 48-port 10/100 PoE Switch

Cisco SMB SF250-48HP-K9-EU Cisco SF250-48HP 48-port 10/100 PoE Switch
Cisco SMB SF500-48P-K9-G5 48-port 10/100 POE Stackable Managed Switch w/Gig Uplinks

Cisco SMB SF500-48P-K9-G5 48-port 10/100 POE Stackable Managed Switch w/Gig Uplinks
D-Link DCS-5010L IP Camera PTZ Wireless N mydlink, 1/5” VGA progressive CMOS sensor, 8 metre IR illumination distance, Built-in

D-Link DCS-5010L IP Camera PTZ Wireless N mydlink, 1/5” VGA progressive CMOS sensor, 8 metre IR illumination distance, Built-in
D-Link DGS-1510-20 20-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Stackable SmartPro Switch including 2 SFP ports and 2 x 10G SFP+ ports - 16 x

D-Link DGS-1510-20 20-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Stackable SmartPro Switch including 2 SFP ports and 2 x 10G SFP+ ports - 16 x
D-Link DGS-1210-24P 24-Ports 10/100/1000Mbps including 12p PoE and 4 Combo 1000Base-T /SFP - 20 x 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiati

D-Link DGS-1210-24P 24-Ports 10/100/1000Mbps including 12p PoE and 4 Combo 1000Base-T /SFP - 20 x 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiati

precios validos salvo error tipográfico, IVA NO INCLUIDO
Tlf. 902 11 22 54
Fax. 916 93 21 30