Instant Byte
Inicio Wireless Networking Voz sobre IP ADSL Multimedia Videovigilancia Movilidad Domótica Informatica
Inicio » Catálogo » Networking » CON-SBS4-SMS-1 Mi Cuenta | Ver Cesta | Realizar Pedido | Soporte Descargas
Búsqueda Rápida
 
Búsqueda Avanzada
Categorias
 Wireless
 Networking
   Accesorios Networking
   Adap. Corriente
   Adaptadores ethernet
   Almacenamiento
   Armarios
   Cableado Fibra Optica
   Cableado RJ45
   Conversores de medios
   Firewalls / UTM / Appliances
   Fuentes de alimentacion redundantes
   KVM Switches
   Load Balancing
   Modems Analógicos
   PLC - Powerline
   PON (Fibra óptica pasiva)
   Print Servers
   RDSI
   Routers Neutros
   Routers/Firewalls VPN
   SAIs
   Software / Licencias / Garantia
   Switches / Hub
   LTE - 3G - UMTS - HSDPA
   Herramientas
   VDSL
 Voz sobre IP
 ADSL
 Multimedia
 Videovigilancia
 Movilidad
 Domótica
 Informatica
Fabricantes
Notificaciones más
NotificacionesNotifiqueme de cambios a Cisco SMB CON-SBS4-SMS-1. SBS4 24x7x4 3 YR, SMS-1
Información
Envios/Devoluciones
Garantia / RMA
Confidencialidad
Condiciones de uso
Contactenos
Datos Bancarios
Alta de distribuidores
Como Llegar
Idiomas
Español
2/3 Dias Cisco SMB CON-SBS4-SMS-1. SBS4 24x7x4 3 YR, SMS-1
[CON-SBS4-SMS-1]

The Cisco Small Business Pro Rapid Replacement Service provides three years' peace-of-mind coverage supported by four-hour hardware replacement where available. Designed for organizations that require maximum network uptime, this premium service enables you to get the most value from Cisco Small Business Pro products. The device-level, subscription-based service features advance hardware replacement in as little as four hours, software updates, 24 x 7 phone access to the Cisco Small Business Support Center, and online chat support.

Cisco Small Business Pro Service Rapid Replacement - extended service agreement - 3 years

Part # CON-SBS4-SMS-1

Summary of the Cisco Small Business Pro Service Rapid Replacement

The Cisco Small Business Pro Rapid Replacement Service provides three years' peace-of-mind coverage supported by four-hour hardware replacement where available. Designed for organizations that require maximum network uptime, this premium service enables you to get the most value from Cisco Small Business Pro products. The device-level, subscription-based service features advance hardware replacement in as little as four hours, software updates, 24 x 7 phone access to the Cisco Small Business Support Center, and online chat support.

Features of the Cisco Small Business Pro Service Rapid Replacement - extended service agreement - 3 years


Product Description: Cisco Small Business Pro Service Rapid Replacement - extended service agreement - 3 years

Type: Extended service agreement

Service Included: Replacement

Full Contract Period: 3 years

Response Time: 4 hours

Service Availability: 24 hours a day / 7 days a week

 

Details
 

Service & Support Details Extended service agreement - replacement - 3 years - response time: 4 hours - availability: 24 hours a day / Monday-Sunday
Technical support - web support - 3 years - availability: 24 hours a day / Monday-Sunday
Technical support - phone consulting - 3 years - availability: 24 hours a day / Monday-Sunday
New releases update - 3 years

 

Para obtener más información, visite la página del producto.
Este producto esta en nuestro catálogo desde viernes 26 noviembre, 2010.
Clientes que compraron este producto, también han comprado
CONNECTION N&C ROLINE FO CABLE,62.5-125µM,SC-SC,3.0M ROLINE FO CABLE,62.5-125µM,SC-SC,3.0M

CONNECTION N&C ROLINE FO CABLE,62.5-125µM,SC-SC,3.0M ROLINE FO CABLE,62.5-125µM,SC-SC,3.0M
Conceptronic CNCAT5E5 Network Cable UTP CAT5E 5m

Conceptronic CNCAT5E5 Network Cable UTP CAT5E 5m
D-LINK DEM-301G 1-Port 1000BaseT Gigabit SFP Mini-GBIC Module for DES-3018/DES-3026 (Requires separate Mini-GBIC transceiver)

D-LINK DEM-301G 1-Port 1000BaseT Gigabit SFP Mini-GBIC Module for DES-3018/DES-3026 (Requires separate Mini-GBIC transceiver)
Netgear UTM5W3-10000S ProSecure™ Unified Threat Management Appliance  (Subscripción WEB 3 años para UTM5)

Netgear UTM5W3-10000S ProSecure™ Unified Threat Management Appliance (Subscripción WEB 3 años para UTM5)
Dlink DES-7200-2000DC 2000W Redundant DC power supply for DES-7200

Dlink DES-7200-2000DC 2000W Redundant DC power supply for DES-7200
Dlink DAS-A-1YNBD 1 Year Next Business Day Swap Service

Dlink DAS-A-1YNBD 1 Year Next Business Day Swap Service
 
Fabricante
Cisco SMB
Página de Cisco SMB
Otros productos
Ofertas más
Netgear WNDR4500-100EUS RangeMax Dual Band Wireless-N Router 900Mbps

Netgear WNDR4500-100EUS RangeMax Dual Band Wireless-N Router 900Mbps
Dlink DGS-1210-24 24-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Smart Switch including 4 Combo 1000BaseT/SFP

Dlink DGS-1210-24 24-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Smart Switch including 4 Combo 1000BaseT/SFP
Cisco SMB SLM2024T-EU Cisco Small Business 200 Series Switch SG200-26 - Conmutador - Gestionado - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit

Cisco SMB SLM2024T-EU Cisco Small Business 200 Series Switch SG200-26 - Conmutador - Gestionado - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit
Cisco SMB SG500-52MP-K9-G5 SG500-52MP 52-port Gigabit Max PoE+ Stackable Managed Switch

Cisco SMB SG500-52MP-K9-G5 SG500-52MP 52-port Gigabit Max PoE+ Stackable Managed Switch
SMC Networks SMC7904BRB2 ADSL2 Barricade

SMC Networks SMC7904BRB2 ADSL2 Barricade

precios validos salvo error tipográfico, IVA NO INCLUIDO
Fax. 916932130