Instant Byte
Inicio Wireless Networking Voz sobre IP y telefonía ADSL Multimedia Videovigilancia Movilidad Domótica Informática Software Smartphones Formación
Inicio » Catálogo » Voz sobre IP y telefonía » Teléfonos IP » GXP2135 Mi Cuenta | Ver Cesta | Realizar Pedido | Formación Soporte Descargas
Búsqueda Rápida
 
Búsqueda Avanzada
Categorias
 Wireless
 Networking
 Voz sobre IP y telefonía
   Accesorios VozIP
   Adaptadores ATA
   Auriculares
   Centralitas PBX
   Controladores de alta disponibilidad
   Gateways
   Licencias VoIP
   Líneas y servicios VozIP
   Megafonía / Hilo musical
   Porteros / Videoporteros
   RDSI
   Routers + VozIP
   Sistemas DECT
   Sistemas Multicelda
   Tarjetas RDSI / VozIP
   Teléfonos y terminales
   Video / Audioconferencia
 ADSL
 Multimedia
 Videovigilancia
 Movilidad
 Domótica
 Informática
 Software
 Smartphones
 Formación
Fabricantes
Notificaciones más
NotificacionesNotifiqueme de cambios a Grandstream GXP2135 Linux-based Enterprise VoIP Phone, which features 8 line keys with up to 4 SIP accounts, 4 XML programmable
Información
Envios/Devoluciones
Formación
Garantia / RMA
Política de privacidad
Condiciones de uso
Contactenos
Datos Bancarios
Alta de distribuidores
Política de Cookies
Como Llegar
Idiomas
Español

Entrega inmediata Grandstream GXP2135 Linux-based Enterprise VoIP Phone, which features 8 line keys with up to 4 SIP accounts, 4 XML programmable
[GXP2135]

Grandstream GXP2135

Teléfono IP multilinea de alto rendimiento

El GXP2135 es un teléfono IP de clase empresarial que cuenta con 2 puertos gigabit y hasta 32 teclas digitales programables BLF/marcado rápido, lo que le hace ideal para trabajadores ocupados. Dispone de hasta 8 botones físicos de línea (4 cuentas SIP) y una pantalla LCD color de 2,8 pulgadas, además de audio full HD, PoE 802.3af y Bluetooth integrado


1. Principales características


8 Lines button/4 SIP Accounts
8 lines, 8 dual-color line keys (with 4 SIP accounts), 4 XML programmable context-sensitive soft keys

Gigabit
Dual switched auto-sensing 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit network ports

Keys
32 digitally programmable & customizable BLF/fastdial keys

Bluetooth
Built-in Bluetooth for syncing headsets and mobile devices for contact books, calendars & call transferringç

HD
HD audio to maximize audio quality and clarity; full duplex speakerphone

PoE
Built-in PoE to power the devices and give it a network connection

EHS
Supports EHS compatible Plantronics’s headsets

Auto Provisioning
Automated provisioning options include TR-069 and XML config files

USB
Built-in USB port for importing and exporting data

Security
TLS and SRTP security encryption technology to protect calls and accounts

4 way
4-way audio conferencing for easy conference calls

Zero Config
Use with Grandstream’s UCM series IP PBX appliance for Zero-Config provisioning, 1-touch call recording & more


 

2. Especificaciones técnicas


Protocols/Standards
SIP RFC3261, TCP/IP/UDP, RTP/RTCP, HTTP/HTTPS, ARP, ICMP, DNS(A record, SRV, NAPTR), DHCP, PPPoE, TELNET, TFTP, NTP, STUN, SIMPLE, LLDP, LDAP,
TR-069, 802.1x, TLS, SRTP, IPV6

Network Interfaces
Dual switched auto-sensing 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet ports with integrated PoE

Graphic Display
2.8 inch (320x240) TFT color LCD

Bluetooth
Yes, integrated

Feature Keys
8 line keys with up to 4 SIP accounts
4 XML programmable context sensitive softkeys
5 navigation/menu keys
11 dedicated function keys for :MESSAGE(with LED indicator), PHONEBOOK, TRANSFER, CONFERENCE, HOLD,HEADSET, MUTE, SEND/REDIAL, SPEAKERPHONE, VOL+, VOL-

Voice Codec
Support for G.729A/B, G.711μ/a-law, G.726, G.722(wide-band), in-band and out-of-band DTMF(in audio, RFC2833, SIP INFO)

Auxiliary Ports
RJ9 headset jack (allowing EHS with Plantronics headsets), USB

Telephony Features
Hold, transfer, forward, 4-way conference, call park, call pickup, sharedcall-appearance(SCA)/bridged-line-appearance(BLA), downloadable phonebook(XML, LDAP, up to 2000 items), call waiting, call log(up to 500
records), XML customization of screen, off-hook auto dial, auto answer, click-to-dial, flexible dial plan, hot desking, personalized music ringtones and music on hold, server redundancy and fail-over

HD audio
Yes, HD handset and speakerphone with support for wideband audio

Base Stand
Yes, 2 angle positions available, Wall Mountable

QoS
Layer 2 QoS (802.1Q, 802.1P) and Layer 3 (ToS, DiffServ, MPLS) QoS

Security
User and administrator level passwords, MD5 and MD5-sess based authentication, 256-bit AES encrypted configuration file, SRTP, TLS, 802.1x media access control

Multi-language
English, German, Italian, French, Spanish, Portuguese, Russian, Croatian, Chinese, Korean, Japanese

Upgrade/Provisioning
Firmware upgrade via TFTP / HTTP / HTTPS, mass provisioning using TR-069 or AES encrypted XML configuration file

Power & Green Energy Efficiency
Universal power adapter included:Input:100-240V ; Output: +12V, 0.5A ;
Integrated Power-over-Ethernet 802.3af
Max power consumption : 6.4W( power adapter) or 6.49W (PoE)

Physical Dimension
201mm(W) x 193mm(L) x 85mm(H); Unit weight:0.85kg ; Package weight:1.12kg

Temperature and Humidity
Operation: 0°C to 40°C
Storage: -10°C to 60°C
Humidity: 10% to 90% Non-condensing

Package Content

GXP2135 phone, handset with cord, base stand, universal power supply, network cable, Quick Installation Guide, GPL license

Compliance
FCC: Part 15 (CFR 47) Class B
CE: EN55022 Class B; EN55024 Class B;EN61000-3-2; EN61000-3-3;EN60950-1
RCM: AS/ACIF S004; AS/NZS CISPR22/24; AS/NZS 60950.1
 

Para obtener más información, visite la página del producto.
Este producto esta en nuestro catálogo desde lunes 08 febrero, 2016.
Clientes que compraron este producto, también han comprado
Snom snom M325 Wireless (DECT) singlecell solution solution for the smb market 'up to 5 sim. Calls, repeater support '+includes

Snom snom M325 Wireless (DECT) singlecell solution solution for the smb market 'up to 5 sim. Calls, repeater support '+includes
Alfa Network AWUS036ACH 802.11ac Dual Band 1200mbps WLAN Long Range USB Adapter

Alfa Network AWUS036ACH 802.11ac Dual Band 1200mbps WLAN Long Range USB Adapter
Alfa Network AWUS1900 802.11ac AC1900 Ultra-speed USB Adapter

Alfa Network AWUS1900 802.11ac AC1900 Ultra-speed USB Adapter
Yealink SIP-T54S Teléfono Diseño 16 cuentas SIP, CON PoE, SIN PSU Soporta el codec Opus* • Pantalla color iluminada de 4.3" 480

Yealink SIP-T54S Teléfono Diseño 16 cuentas SIP, CON PoE, SIN PSU Soporta el codec Opus* • Pantalla color iluminada de 4.3" 480
Alfa Network APOE03 Redundancy Industrial PoE Adapter

Alfa Network APOE03 Redundancy Industrial PoE Adapter
TP-Link TL-SG108PE Switch Easy Smart sobremesa de 8 puertos PoE Gigabit, 8 puertos RJ45 Gigabit incluidos 4 puertos PoE, aliment

TP-Link TL-SG108PE Switch Easy Smart sobremesa de 8 puertos PoE Gigabit, 8 puertos RJ45 Gigabit incluidos 4 puertos PoE, aliment
 
Fabricante
Grandstream
Página de Grandstream
Otros productos
Ofertas más
D-Link DEM-431XT-DD 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver, DDM, 80/300m - With DDM - 80m: OM1 & OM2 - 300m: OM3

D-Link DEM-431XT-DD 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver, DDM, 80/300m - With DDM - 80m: OM1 & OM2 - 300m: OM3
D-Link DGS-1210-24P 24-Ports 10/100/1000Mbps including 12p PoE and 4 Combo 1000Base-T /SFP - 20 x 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiati

D-Link DGS-1210-24P 24-Ports 10/100/1000Mbps including 12p PoE and 4 Combo 1000Base-T /SFP - 20 x 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiati
Cisco SMB SRW224-EU Switch 24p. 10/100  Rack Metal

Cisco SMB SRW224-EU Switch 24p. 10/100 Rack Metal
Pheenet WBIG-634TRA Wireless Broadband Internet Gateway, 1WAN +

Pheenet WBIG-634TRA Wireless Broadband Internet Gateway, 1WAN +
Yealink SIP-T49G Full-HD 1080p30 video llamada 2 mega-pixel HD camara Bluetooth 4.0 Wi-Fi (Dual-band:2.4GHz & 5GHz, 802.11a/b/g/

Yealink SIP-T49G Full-HD 1080p30 video llamada 2 mega-pixel HD camara Bluetooth 4.0 Wi-Fi (Dual-band:2.4GHz & 5GHz, 802.11a/b/g/

precios validos salvo error tipográfico, IVA NO INCLUIDO
Tlf. 902 11 22 54
Fax. 916 93 21 30